Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • On-site Dining

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The 9-room Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as St. Sebald am Heiligenstein Church, situated 1.6 miles away.

    The farm stay is 31 miles from Mariazell and around 10 minutes' drive from Gaflenzer Kaibling Mountain.

    This Weyer Markt villa is furnished with a cabinet, as well as a television. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels are also featured for your comfort.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt

    This Weyer Markt villa is furnished with a cabinet, as well as a television. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels are also featured for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Corridors photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Sinks photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Beds photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Macro Details photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Amenities photo
    Double Room Terrace

    Size: 26 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Amenities photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Room photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo
    Family Room Terrace

    Size: 29 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Beds photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Room photo
    Deluxe Family Room

    Size: 36 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds or 1 Queen-size bed

    More info +
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Room photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Room photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo
    Deluxe Family Room

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Beds photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo
    Double Room Mountain View

    Size: 24 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Amenities photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Toilets photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Room photo Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt Exterior photo
    Double Room Terrace

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Austria

    Frequently asked questions

    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer?
      Guests staying at Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer can explore St. Sebald am Heiligenstein Church (1.8 miles), Gaflenzer Kaibling Mountain (2.5 miles), and Sebastianskapelle Weyer (1.2 miles), among other attractions.
    • What bathroom facilities are accessible at Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer?
      Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer provides private bathrooms equipped with a separate toilet and a shower and hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferienhof Reiterhof Edtbauer Weyer Markt